Noah Williamson
Bucknell · 28 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
774:24 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 28
- Minutes per game
- 27:39
- Points per game
- 12.4
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 6.3 / 1.2
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 12.4 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
| Per 40 minutes | 17.9 | 9.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 3.6 |
| Season totals | 347 | 176 | 33 | 9 | 28 | 55 | 69 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 132–268 | 49.3% | 9.6 | 13.8 |
| 2P | 109–199 | 54.8% | 7.1 | 10.3 |
| 3P | 23–69 | 33.3% | 2.5 | 3.6 |
| FT | 60–100 | 60.0% | 3.6 | 5.2 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53.5% | 55.6% | 25.7% | 37.3% | 0.60 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 29:22 | 27:39 | 18:59–37:21 | |
| Points | 13.2 | 12.4 | 2.0–28.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 55.7% | 55.5% | 18.2%–150.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-10 | Colgate | L 65–68 | 35:47 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6-15 | 4-9 | 3-7 | 53.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-07 | American Univ | W 80–57 | 31:08 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8-12 | 2-3 | 5-8 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-02 | Lafayette | W 60–50 | 24:27 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-28 | Loyola MD | W 68–46 | 27:57 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-25 | Army | W 54–41 | 27:33 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 1-7 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-21 | Holy Cross | L 59–73 | 25:42 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-17 | Colgate | L 50–62 | 23:30 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-10 | Boston Univ | L 62–77 | 30:34 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-6 | 150.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-07 | Navy | W 80–67 | 21:15 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8-9 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 94.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | American Univ | L 66–75 | 37:21 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8-14 | 1-4 | 3-6 | 60.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-31 | Loyola MD | W 67–52 | 32:58 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10-15 | 3-5 | 5-6 | 76.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-27 | Army | W 66–56 | 18:59 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-24 | Navy | W 71–63 | 25:39 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 55.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | Lafayette | L 72–75 | 34:22 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-16 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 65.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-17 | Boston Univ | W 73–57 | 27:22 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-17 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 35.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-13 | Colgate | L 73–84 | 26:53 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5-11 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-10 | Lehigh | W 86–80 | 25:34 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-14 | 0-1 | 6-9 | 42.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-06 | American Univ | L 63–71 | 20:58 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 42.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-03 | Holy Cross | W 70–58 | 21:17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-30 | St Peter's | L 58–67 | 29:06 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 57.1% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-22 | Merrimack | L 52–68 | 28:36 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-16 | Radford | L 63–70 | 30:08 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | 2-2 | 3-3 | 55.6% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | Penn St | W 76–67 | 35:30 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9-13 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 73.1% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-29 | Princeton | L 71–85 | 22:36 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 6-6 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-17 | Duke | L 60–90 | 26:53 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3-10 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 30.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-14 | La Salle | L 57–69 | 28:42 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 57.1% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-08 | Penn | L 61–80 | 24:42 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-11 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 18.2% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-06 | Delaware | L 57–78 | 28:55 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 45.0% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.