Milos Uzan
Oklahoma · 32 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
1021:18 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 32
- Minutes per game
- 31:55
- Points per game
- 9.0
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 3.4 / 4.4
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 9.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 |
| Per 40 minutes | 11.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| Season totals | 287 | 109 | 141 | 38 | 9 | 65 | 51 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 114–291 | 39.2% | 9.1 | 11.4 |
| 2P | 80–176 | 45.5% | 5.5 | 6.9 |
| 3P | 34–115 | 29.6% | 3.6 | 4.5 |
| FT | 25–37 | 67.6% | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45.0% | 46.7% | 39.5% | 12.7% | 2.17 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 33:54 | 31:55 | 24:16–40:34 | |
| Points | 8.6 | 9.0 | 2.0–17.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 47.4% | 44.5% | 0.0%–77.8% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-13 | TCU | L 70–77 | 37:35 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6-9 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 77.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-09 | Texas | L 80–94 | 32:28 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 55.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-05 | Cincinnati | W 74–71 | 29:48 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1-10 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 10.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-02 | Houston | L 85–87 | 35:19 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-28 | Iowa St | L 45–58 | 34:20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3-9 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 44.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-24 | Oklahoma St | W 84–82 | 40:34 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-15 | 1-7 | 1-1 | 43.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-17 | Kansas | L 57–67 | 35:50 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-12 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-13 | Baylor | L 62–79 | 30:56 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 56.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-10 | Oklahoma St | W 66–62 | 34:07 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 70.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-06 | BYU | W 82–66 | 33:26 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-12 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 58.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | UCF | L 63–74 | 30:33 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 31.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-30 | Kansas St | W 73–53 | 35:18 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-27 | Texas Tech | L 84–85 | 30:52 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-14 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 42.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-23 | Texas | L 60–75 | 30:11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-12 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 37.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | Cincinnati | W 69–65 | 29:05 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 16.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-17 | West Virginia | W 77–63 | 35:23 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-13 | Kansas | L 66–78 | 31:44 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-13 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 53.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-10 | TCU | L 71–80 | 36:05 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-12 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 54.2% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-06 | Iowa St | W 71–63 | 30:58 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5-9 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-31 | Monmouth NJ | W 72–56 | 29:56 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-28 | Cent Arkansas | W 88–72 | 29:10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-20 | North Carolina | L 69–81 | 31:46 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 56.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-16 | WI Green Bay | W 81–47 | 24:33 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 28.6% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-09 | Arkansas | W 79–70 | 33:00 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 45.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-05 | Providence | W 72–51 | 34:13 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-30 | Ark Pine Bluff | W 107–86 | 29:46 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 56.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-24 | USC | W 72–70 | 31:01 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-11 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 45.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-23 | Iowa | W 79–67 | 31:54 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 28.6% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-17 | UTRGV | W 90–66 | 29:03 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3-15 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 20.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-14 | Texas St | W 93–54 | 24:16 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 58.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-10 | MS Valley St | W 82–43 | 27:13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-10 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 35.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-06 | C Michigan | W 89–59 | 30:55 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 41.7% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.