Rasheer Fleming
St Joseph's PA · 29 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
778:05 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 29
- Minutes per game
- 26:50
- Points per game
- 11.1
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 7.8 / 0.7
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 11.1 | 7.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 |
| Per 40 minutes | 16.5 | 11.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 3.9 |
| Season totals | 321 | 225 | 20 | 23 | 46 | 25 | 75 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 121–224 | 54.0% | 7.7 | 11.5 |
| 2P | 93–139 | 66.9% | 4.8 | 7.1 |
| 3P | 28–85 | 32.9% | 2.9 | 4.4 |
| FT | 51–86 | 59.3% | 3.0 | 4.4 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.3% | 61.3% | 37.9% | 38.4% | 0.80 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 30:17 | 26:50 | 17:11–36:57 | |
| Points | 12.0 | 11.1 | 4.0–23.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 71.7% | 61.6% | 22.2%–100.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-14 | Richmond | W 66–61 | 31:19 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-13 | George Mason | W 64–57 | 34:13 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 85.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-09 | Davidson | W 89–71 | 28:40 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7-10 | 1-1 | 8-13 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-06 | Richmond | L 66–73 | 36:57 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4-7 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 64.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-02 | Fordham | W 82–69 | 20:18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 100.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-21 | G Washington | W 79–75 | 18:42 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 58.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-17 | Duquesne | L 56–66 | 36:00 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 0-6 | 2-4 | 22.2% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-14 | Loyola-Chicago | L 59–64 | 27:32 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-10 | St Louis | W 87–86 | 19:55 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-11 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 36.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-06 | Dayton | L 79–94 | 33:59 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 59.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | La Salle | W 88–82 | 29:28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 2-3 | 5-6 | 100.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-31 | George Mason | W 75–73 | 33:57 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 68.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-23 | Massachusetts | W 78–77 | 26:59 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 37.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | Duquesne | W 71–69 | 17:11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-15 | La Salle | W 82–62 | 30:31 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-9 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 61.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-13 | Loyola-Chicago | L 75–78 | 24:42 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-10 | St Louis | L 85–88 | 24:49 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-03 | Rhode Island | L 74–78 | 29:18 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-8 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 68.8% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-29 | Loyola MD | W 97–56 | 18:33 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-13 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 73.1% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-21 | Col Charleston | L 82–89 | 34:15 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-14 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-16 | Iona | W 83–58 | 23:56 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 58.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-10 | Princeton | W 74–70 | 25:34 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-06 | American Univ | W 69–53 | 27:07 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-9 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 72.2% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | Temple | W 74–65 | 34:38 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8-11 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 81.8% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-29 | Villanova | W 78–65 | 29:43 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-11 | 1-6 | 3-5 | 40.9% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-26 | Sacred Heart | W 64–55 | 24:19 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 85.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-20 | Kentucky | L 88–96 | 18:30 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 37.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-14 | Stonehill | W 100–56 | 17:37 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-10 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 65.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-10 | Penn | W 69–61 | 19:23 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 57.1% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.