Darius Hannah
Bradley · 30 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
778:24 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 30
- Minutes per game
- 25:57
- Points per game
- 11.5
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 6.1 / 2.0
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 11.5 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
| Per 40 minutes | 17.7 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 |
| Season totals | 344 | 184 | 60 | 38 | 38 | 59 | 74 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 146–236 | 61.9% | 7.9 | 12.1 |
| 2P | 145–230 | 63.0% | 7.7 | 11.8 |
| 3P | 1–6 | 16.7%† | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| FT | 51–80 | 63.7% | 2.7 | 4.1 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.1% | 63.4% | 2.5% | 33.9% | 1.02 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 25:10 | 25:57 | 16:13–35:23 | |
| Points | 9.6 | 11.5 | 2.0–22.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 46.7% | 61.4% | 12.5%–100.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-23 | Cincinnati | L 57–74 | 27:13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 12.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-20 | Loyola-Chicago | W 74–62 | 26:40 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7-13 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 53.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-09 | Drake | L 67–72 | 27:40 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-08 | IL Chicago | W 74–47 | 25:51 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 55.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-03 | Drake | L 66–74 | 18:25 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 71.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-28 | S Illinois | W 86–67 | 23:57 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 85.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-24 | Illinois St | W 48–45 | 23:30 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-21 | Missouri St | W 86–62 | 25:54 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-18 | Northern Iowa | L 63–74 | 26:35 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 42.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-14 | IL Chicago | W 85–73 | 28:36 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 80.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-10 | Drake | L 67–74 | 23:42 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | Illinois St | W 73–60 | 31:45 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 88.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-31 | Northern Iowa | W 85–69 | 28:39 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 83.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-27 | Indiana St | L 86–95 | 31:54 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | Belmont | W 95–72 | 20:15 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-17 | S Illinois | W 70–69 | 26:24 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 77.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-13 | IL Chicago | W 77–59 | 25:21 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 42.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-06 | Missouri St | W 86–60 | 25:24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 100.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-03 | Valparaiso | W 86–61 | 22:07 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-8 | 57.1% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-21 | SIUE | W 75–64 | 24:21 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-15 | Cleveland St | L 69–76 | 16:13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-05 | Akron | L 52–67 | 24:50 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 55.6% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | Indiana St | L 77–85 | 30:44 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-29 | Murray St | L 72–79 | 24:05 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9-10 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 90.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-25 | Vermont | W 79–70 | 26:36 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-22 | UTEP | W 63–59 | 24:34 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-20 | Tulane | W 80–77 | 30:05 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 85.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-14 | Tarleton St | W 86–63 | 21:40 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-11 | Utah St | W 72–66 | 30:01 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7-13 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 53.8% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-06 | UAB | W 73–71 | 35:23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 63.6% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.