Emmanuel Innocenti
Tarleton St · 29 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
926:31 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 29
- Minutes per game
- 31:57
- Points per game
- 6.8
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 6.2 / 2.8
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 6.8 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
| Per 40 minutes | 8.5 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 3.1 |
| Season totals | 197 | 180 | 82 | 51 | 6 | 54 | 71 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 69–172 | 40.1% | 5.9 | 7.4 |
| 2P | 46–100 | 46.0% | 3.4 | 4.3 |
| 3P | 23–72 | 31.9% | 2.5 | 3.1 |
| FT | 36–46 | 78.3% | 1.6 | 2.0 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46.8% | 51.2% | 41.9% | 26.7% | 1.52 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 31:05 | 31:57 | 9:32–39:55 | |
| Points | 5.6 | 6.8 | 0.0–19.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 44.8% | 47.1% | 0.0%–110.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-25 | PFW | L 72–73 | 16:40 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-20 | Abilene Chr | W 86–59 | 22:56 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 62.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-19 | TX Southern | W 82–71 | 37:07 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 20.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-15 | UT Arlington | L 84–87 | 39:27 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 83.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-09 | Seattle | W 69–66 | 39:14 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 58.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-07 | Utah Valley | L 60–63 | 32:48 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 35.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-02 | Southern Utah | W 88–83 | 36:57 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-29 | Utah Tech | W 85–74 | 32:49 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-24 | Cal Baptist | W 82–65 | 18:37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 83.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-22 | Grand Canyon | W 77–74 | 39:55 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3-8 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 43.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-15 | UT Arlington | W 80–78 | 36:27 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-10 | Seattle | W 82–77 | 34:27 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-5 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 110.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-08 | Utah Valley | W 72–61 | 34:58 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | SF Austin | W 75–64 | 32:03 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-27 | Utah Tech | W 86–68 | 28:25 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-25 | Southern Utah | L 70–73 | 34:04 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-10 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 20.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | UTRGV | W 77–73 | 33:50 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-13 | Grand Canyon | L 48–74 | 36:21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-11 | Cal Baptist | L 63–77 | 28:33 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 35.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-04 | UT Arlington | W 78–76 | 37:54 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7-12 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-21 | Tennessee | L 46–65 | 34:46 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1-6 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 16.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-18 | Jacksonville St | L 62–65 | 37:41 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 22.2% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | UTRGV | W 77–75 | 29:28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 55.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-29 | SF Austin | W 68–66 | 37:29 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 20.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-22 | CS Bakersfield | W 59–40 | 39:44 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 80.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-20 | Austin Peay | W 66–59 | 35:16 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-14 | Bradley | L 63–86 | 9:32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-09 | Florida Intl | W 82–65 | 27:34 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-06 | Virginia | L 50–80 | 21:29 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 37.5% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.