Quentin Millora-Brown
Citadel · 26 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
857:10 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 26
- Minutes per game
- 32:58
- Points per game
- 11.0
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 9.1 / 1.8
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 11.0 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 |
| Per 40 minutes | 13.4 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.0 |
| Season totals | 287 | 237 | 48 | 17 | 38 | 45 | 64 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 120–197 | 60.9% | 7.6 | 9.2 |
| 2P | 118–183 | 64.5% | 7.0 | 8.5 |
| 3P | 2–14 | 14.3%† | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| FT | 45–97 | 46.4% | 3.7 | 4.5 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.4% | 59.9% | 7.1% | 49.2% | 1.07 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 34:11 | 32:58 | 27:49–38:30 | |
| Points | 14.2 | 11.0 | 2.0–18.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 67.7% | 61.0% | 33.3%–92.9% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-08 | Mercer | L 76–84 | 38:30 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-02 | Samford | L 80–92 | 34:00 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 88.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-28 | ETSU | L 63–81 | 30:44 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 54.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-24 | Chattanooga | W 71–62 | 31:14 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-21 | Mercer | L 78–87 | 36:28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-17 | VMI | W 76–51 | 30:24 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 83.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-14 | UNC Greensboro | L 61–76 | 31:23 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-10 | Wofford | L 64–77 | 29:18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | ETSU | L 60–62 | 34:37 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-31 | Furman | L 79–82 | 29:38 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 62.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-27 | Chattanooga | L 62–90 | 33:45 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-24 | Mercer | W 68–66 | 34:54 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 71.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | VMI | L 63–70 | 28:31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | 0-1 | 4-7 | 77.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-17 | UNC Greensboro | L 67–73 | 34:37 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-13 | Wofford | L 71–72 | 37:54 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-10 | Furman | L 68–82 | 32:57 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-06 | Samford | L 64–80 | 35:29 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6-8 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-19 | Notre Dame | W 65–45 | 35:55 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-7 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 92.9% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-14 | Col Charleston | L 71–86 | 37:06 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 54.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | NC A&T | W 85–68 | 33:15 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 55.6% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-28 | Charleston So | W 81–52 | 29:17 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-11 | 0-1 | 2-8 | 45.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-22 | Campbell | L 58–65 | 27:49 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | — |
| 2024 · 2023-11-20 | Idaho St | W 62–61 | 32:59 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-13 | Presbyterian | L 64–71 | 28:55 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-10 | Boston College | L 71–75 | 35:23 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-06 | NC State | L 59–72 | 32:08 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 41.7% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.