Tristan Enaruna
Cleveland St · 31 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
1050:21 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 31
- Minutes per game
- 33:53
- Points per game
- 20.1
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 6.8 / 2.8
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 20.1 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| Per 40 minutes | 23.8 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| Season totals | 624 | 210 | 86 | 37 | 29 | 59 | 65 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 229–467 | 49.0% | 15.1 | 17.8 |
| 2P | 204–387 | 52.7% | 12.5 | 14.7 |
| 3P | 25–80 | 31.3% | 2.6 | 3.0 |
| FT | 141–201 | 70.1% | 6.5 | 7.7 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51.7% | 56.2% | 17.1% | 43.0% | 1.46 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 34:34 | 33:53 | 18:05–40:50 | |
| Points | 19.0 | 20.1 | 8.0–32.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 48.9% | 51.5% | 30.8%–73.5% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-25 | High Point | L 74–93 | 30:33 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-11 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-24 | N Colorado | W 51–49 | 32:35 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-16 | 2-3 | 4-5 | 56.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-11 | Oakland | L 71–74 | 36:58 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5-15 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-28 | WI Green Bay | L 61–69 | 37:04 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8-14 | 0-2 | 8-11 | 57.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-25 | Robert Morris | W 73–71 | 35:41 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10-21 | 0-2 | 4-5 | 47.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-22 | N Kentucky | L 73–75 | 35:29 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10-20 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 55.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-17 | Youngstown St | W 81–73 | 39:42 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12-21 | 0-3 | 7-9 | 57.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-14 | WI Milwaukee | L 68–71 | 36:37 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-19 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 39.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-07 | PFW | W 75–72 | 35:09 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8-16 | 1-3 | 7-8 | 53.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | Oakland | L 71–83 | 34:32 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9-16 | 0-2 | 5-7 | 56.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-01 | Detroit | W 77–65 | 38:25 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-19 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 60.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-28 | Robert Morris | W 66–64 | 36:30 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11-19 | 1-3 | 5-5 | 60.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-25 | Wright St | L 99–107 | 39:37 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8-17 | 1-2 | 11-14 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | PFW | W 75–68 | 36:59 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 44.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-14 | WI Green Bay | L 71–79 | 36:21 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-13 | 1-2 | 3-7 | 73.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-12 | WI Milwaukee | L 80–88 | 27:39 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7-19 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 39.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-07 | N Kentucky | W 88–85 | 40:50 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10-24 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 41.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-04 | Wright St | L 70–82 | 24:57 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 31.8% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-28 | Oakland | W 75–67 | 23:18 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-21 | W Michigan | W 90–77 | 35:35 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12-21 | 1-5 | 7-9 | 59.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-15 | Bradley | W 76–69 | 37:48 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7-16 | 2-4 | 7-8 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-09 | Kent | L 77–83 | 31:09 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10-16 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 65.6% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-05 | St Mary's CA | L 57–70 | 37:26 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6-15 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | Detroit | W 69–58 | 33:17 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-13 | 0-1 | 7-12 | 30.8% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-29 | Youngstown St | L 69–94 | 31:35 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 4-7 | 64.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-25 | Alabama A&M | W 86–59 | 18:05 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 56.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-22 | ETSU | W 72–70 | 35:33 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11-17 | 3-4 | 3-6 | 73.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-18 | E Michigan | L 62–69 | 34:52 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-12 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 54.2% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-15 | Canisius | W 71–61 | 34:14 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-11 | 1-3 | 4-7 | 68.2% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-11 | Ohio | W 82–78 | 27:22 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6-13 | 1-2 | 9-12 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-06 | Duquesne | L 77–79 | 34:29 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5-13 | 0-2 | 5-8 | 38.5% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.