Drew Lowder
Cleveland St · 32 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
985:10 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 32
- Minutes per game
- 30:47
- Points per game
- 12.1
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 2.6 / 3.0
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 12.1 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
| Per 40 minutes | 15.8 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 |
| Season totals | 388 | 82 | 95 | 38 | 2 | 45 | 66 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 137–404 | 33.9% | 12.6 | 16.4 |
| 2P | 61–177 | 34.5% | 5.5 | 7.2 |
| 3P | 76–227 | 33.5% | 7.1 | 9.2 |
| FT | 38–47 | 80.9% | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43.3% | 45.7% | 56.2% | 11.6% | 2.11 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 34:25 | 30:47 | 22:38–39:43 | |
| Points | 11.2 | 12.1 | 2.0–27.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 37.3% | 41.1% | 10.0%–75.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-25 | High Point | L 74–93 | 27:21 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-14 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 57.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-24 | N Colorado | W 51–49 | 33:53 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-10 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 10.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-11 | Oakland | L 71–74 | 37:34 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-10 | 2-6 | 3-3 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-07 | Youngstown St | W 82–70 | 36:49 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7-18 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 47.2% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-28 | WI Green Bay | L 61–69 | 36:30 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-14 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 32.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-25 | Robert Morris | W 73–71 | 27:26 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-15 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-22 | N Kentucky | L 73–75 | 30:08 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-10 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 10.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-17 | Youngstown St | W 81–73 | 25:02 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | 0-4 | 6-6 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-14 | WI Milwaukee | L 68–71 | 34:15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-14 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 32.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-07 | PFW | W 75–72 | 33:40 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7-13 | 3-5 | 3-3 | 65.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | Oakland | L 71–83 | 24:19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 18.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-01 | Detroit | W 77–65 | 29:55 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3-10 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-28 | Robert Morris | W 66–64 | 26:15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 30.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-25 | Wright St | L 99–107 | 39:43 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7-21 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 40.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | PFW | W 75–68 | 30:23 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9-19 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 60.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-14 | WI Green Bay | L 71–79 | 22:38 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-10 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 15.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-12 | WI Milwaukee | L 80–88 | 37:05 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-11 | 2-8 | 2-3 | 27.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-07 | N Kentucky | W 88–85 | 30:19 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | 2-7 | 4-4 | 30.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-04 | Wright St | L 70–82 | 25:26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-14 | 3-10 | 1-1 | 46.4% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-28 | Oakland | W 75–67 | 30:15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5-10 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 65.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-21 | W Michigan | W 90–77 | 31:34 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-10 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 65.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-15 | Bradley | W 76–69 | 35:30 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8-16 | 6-9 | 4-5 | 68.8% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-09 | Kent | L 77–83 | 28:52 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-14 | 2-10 | 0-2 | 28.6% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-05 | St Mary's CA | L 57–70 | 33:17 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7-18 | 4-10 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | Detroit | W 69–58 | 23:05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1-6 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-29 | Youngstown St | L 69–94 | 30:06 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-16 | 2-7 | 5-6 | 37.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-25 | Alabama A&M | W 86–59 | 29:28 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7-13 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 69.2% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-22 | ETSU | W 72–70 | 29:08 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-15 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 46.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-18 | E Michigan | L 62–69 | 31:19 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-11 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 36.4% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-15 | Canisius | W 71–61 | 34:18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 59.1% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-11 | Ohio | W 82–78 | 31:17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-11 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 27.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-06 | Duquesne | L 77–79 | 28:20 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9-16 | 6-9 | 3-3 | 75.0% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.