Blake Lampman
Oakland · 25 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
881:39 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 25
- Minutes per game
- 35:16
- Points per game
- 13.3
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 3.3 / 3.0
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 13.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| Per 40 minutes | 15.1 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| Season totals | 332 | 83 | 76 | 30 | 17 | 42 | 47 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 105–279 | 37.6% | 11.2 | 12.7 |
| 2P | 24–56 | 42.9%† | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| 3P | 81–223 | 36.3% | 8.9 | 10.1 |
| FT | 41–43 | 95.3% | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52.2% | 55.7% | 79.9% | 15.4% | 1.81 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 34:30 | 35:16 | 25:34–43:33 | |
| Points | 9.8 | 13.3 | 3.0–26.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 37.5% | 49.2% | 21.4%–92.9% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-21 | Kentucky | W 80–76 | 28:19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-6 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-12 | WI Milwaukee | W 83–76 | 37:35 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 2-7 | 4-4 | 44.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-11 | Cleveland St | W 74–71 | 33:54 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2-9 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 27.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-07 | PFW | W 75–65 | 33:00 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-10 | 1-7 | 4-4 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-02 | Detroit | W 75–70 | 39:42 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-13 | 5-10 | 3-3 | 65.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-25 | Wright St | L 75–96 | 30:09 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5-11 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 63.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-22 | Robert Morris | W 63–43 | 25:34 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-14 | PFW | W 71–63 | 38:45 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 35.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-10 | Wright St | W 74–60 | 36:19 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 30.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-08 | N Kentucky | L 89–99 | 41:46 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7-19 | 6-18 | 4-4 | 52.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | Cleveland St | W 83–71 | 37:02 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8-18 | 4-11 | 6-6 | 55.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-01 | Robert Morris | W 87–72 | 36:30 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9-14 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 92.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-27 | WI Milwaukee | W 91–87 | 43:33 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5-14 | 5-14 | 2-2 | 53.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-25 | WI Green Bay | L 59–69 | 35:53 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-10 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-17 | Youngstown St | W 70–67 | 37:31 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-8 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 56.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-10 | N Kentucky | W 70–65 | 41:33 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 3-3 | 21.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-06 | WI Green Bay | W 79–73 | 36:26 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-15 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 63.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-04 | WI Milwaukee | W 100–95 | 34:53 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-15 | 5-12 | 4-5 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-31 | Youngstown St | W 88–81 | 36:32 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8-15 | 7-13 | 3-3 | 76.7% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-28 | Cleveland St | L 67–75 | 28:36 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5-15 | 0-7 | 2-2 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-20 | Dayton | L 67–91 | 34:16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 21.4% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-18 | Michigan St | L 62–79 | 34:24 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-14 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 42.9% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-06 | Toledo | L 68–69 | 28:02 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-13 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 53.8% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-10 | Illinois | L 53–64 | 32:45 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 36.4% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-06 | Ohio St | L 73–79 | 38:40 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 77.8% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.