Pelle Larsson
Arizona · 35 available appearances · 2024–2024 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
1062:58 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 35
- Minutes per game
- 30:22
- Points per game
- 12.7
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 4.1 / 3.8
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 12.7 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 |
| Per 40 minutes | 16.7 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
| Season totals | 444 | 145 | 132 | 32 | 8 | 67 | 94 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 159–309 | 51.5% | 8.8 | 11.6 |
| 2P | 114–202 | 56.4% | 5.8 | 7.6 |
| 3P | 45–107 | 42.1% | 3.1 | 4.0 |
| FT | 81–110 | 73.6% | 3.1 | 4.1 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.7% | 62.1% | 34.6% | 35.6% | 1.97 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 32:38 | 30:22 | 20:29–48:27 | |
| Points | 11.4 | 12.7 | 3.0–27.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 55.7% | 57.6% | 0.0%–133.3% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-28 | Clemson | L 72–77 | 36:52 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-9 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 27.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-23 | Dayton | W 78–68 | 37:27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5-9 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-21 | Long Beach St | W 85–65 | 25:16 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 59.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-15 | Oregon | L 59–67 | 33:39 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3-6 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-14 | USC | W 70–49 | 29:57 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-10 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-09 | USC | L 65–78 | 22:58 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2-6 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 41.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-07 | UCLA | W 88–65 | 24:22 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 56.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-02 | Oregon | W 103–83 | 34:19 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8-14 | 4-6 | 2-5 | 71.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-28 | Arizona St | W 85–67 | 33:13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5-13 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 42.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-24 | Washington | W 91–75 | 33:17 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 72.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-22 | Washington St | L 74–77 | 32:23 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-17 | Arizona St | W 105–60 | 24:43 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-10 | Colorado | W 99–79 | 30:36 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7-11 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 72.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-08 | Utah | W 105–99 | 48:27 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10-17 | 2-5 | 5-9 | 64.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-04 | Stanford | W 82–71 | 36:10 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 77.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-01 | California | W 91–65 | 28:38 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 0.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-27 | Oregon | W 87–78 | 27:15 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 28.6% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-25 | Oregon St | L 80–83 | 31:20 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7-11 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 68.2% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-20 | UCLA | W 77–71 | 35:36 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-12 | 2-7 | 8-8 | 58.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-17 | USC | W 82–67 | 26:27 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 68.8% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-13 | Washington St | L 70–73 | 28:13 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 45.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-06 | Utah | W 92–73 | 28:52 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-9 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 66.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-04 | Colorado | W 97–50 | 27:42 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-12 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 75.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-31 | Stanford | L 82–100 | 33:46 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-29 | California | W 100–81 | 27:49 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-23 | FL Atlantic | L 95–96 | 40:17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-11 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 54.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-20 | Alabama | W 87–74 | 37:27 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 54.2% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-16 | Purdue | L 84–92 | 34:41 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 71.4% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-09 | Wisconsin | W 98–73 | 30:00 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 4-4 | 5-9 | 133.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | Colgate | W 82–55 | 24:16 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 57.1% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-23 | Michigan St | W 74–68 | 20:29 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-19 | UT Arlington | W 101–56 | 25:19 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 6-6 | 70.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-17 | Belmont | W 100–68 | 22:18 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-13 | Southern Univ | W 97–59 | 21:22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 4-5 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-10 | Duke | W 78–73 | 27:32 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-7 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 71.4% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.