Supreme Cook
Georgetown · 29 available appearances · 2024–2024
Logged performance
785:14 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 29
- Minutes per game
- 27:05
- Points per game
- 10.0
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 7.8 / 0.6
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 10.0 | 7.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
| Per 40 minutes | 14.7 | 11.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 4.0 |
| Season totals | 289 | 227 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 38 | 78 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 110–193 | 57.0% | 6.7 | 9.8 |
| 2P | 110–193 | 57.0% | 6.7 | 9.8 |
| 3P | 0–0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| FT | 69–124 | 55.6% | 4.3 | 6.3 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.0% | 58.4% | 0.0% | 64.2% | 0.45 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this season's identity is not linked to a 2025–26 season.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 21:59 | 27:05 | 16:21–38:04 | |
| Points | 6.0 | 10.0 | 0.0–20.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 34.5% | 58.5% | 0.0%–100.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · 2024-03-13 | Providence | L 56–74 | 23:10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 25.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-09 | St John's | L 78–86 | 19:16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 42.9% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-05 | Providence | L 58–71 | 16:21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-03-02 | Xavier | L 93–98 | 32:50 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 44.4% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-27 | Villanova | L 47–75 | 18:20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-24 | DePaul | W 77–76 | 31:52 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-21 | St John's | L 85–90 | 28:32 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-14 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 35.7% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-16 | Villanova | L 54–70 | 32:10 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 57.1% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-13 | Creighton | L 72–94 | 31:23 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 61.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-07 | Seton Hall | L 70–76 | 34:39 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 4-10 | 61.5% |
| 2024 · 2024-02-03 | Marquette | L 57–91 | 19:37 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 100.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-27 | Providence | L 76–84 | 27:09 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 70.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-23 | Butler | L 66–90 | 29:32 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-19 | Xavier | L 91–92 | 18:17 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 83.3% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-09 | Seton Hall | L 70–74 | 25:14 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 80.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-06 | DePaul | W 68–65 | 26:17 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 8-12 | 60.0% |
| 2024 · 2024-01-02 | Creighton | L 60–77 | 22:21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 100.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-22 | Marquette | L 51–81 | 25:37 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 42.9% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-19 | Butler | L 64–74 | 28:48 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 62.5% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-16 | Notre Dame | W 72–68 | 22:22 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-12 | Coppin St | W 71–54 | 26:24 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-09 | Syracuse | L 68–80 | 29:42 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 80.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-12-02 | TCU | L 83–84 | 32:31 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-29 | Merrimack | W 69–67 | 29:12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 40.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-25 | Jackson St | W 88–81 | 26:09 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 33.3% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-19 | American Univ | W 88–83 | 38:04 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 100.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-15 | Rutgers | L 60–71 | 29:59 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 100.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-11 | Holy Cross | L 67–68 | 31:34 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 50.0% |
| 2024 · 2023-11-07 | Le Moyne | W 94–57 | 27:52 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 88.9% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.