Oakland Fort
Northern Arizona · 30 available appearances · 2023–2023 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
413:54 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 30
- Minutes per game
- 13:48
- Points per game
- 4.6
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 1.4 / 1.4
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| Per 40 minutes | 13.3 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 3.8 |
| Season totals | 138 | 41 | 42 | 9 | 1 | 34 | 39 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 47–127 | 37.0% | 4.2 | 12.3 |
| 2P | 30–80 | 37.5%† | 2.7 | 7.7 |
| 3P | 17–47 | 36.2%† | 1.6 | 4.5 |
| FT | 27–34 | 79.4% | 1.1 | 3.3 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43.7% | 48.6% | 37.0% | 26.8% | 1.24 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 13:42 | 13:48 | 5:06–24:31 | |
| Points | 8.8 | 4.6 | 0.0–15.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 56.8% | 48.2% | 0.0%–150.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 · 2023-03-08 | Montana St | L 78–85 | 17:18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 6-6 | 57.1% |
| 2023 · 2023-03-07 | Montana | W 83–71 | 10:18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 25.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-03-05 | E Washington | W 81–80 | 13:27 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 93.8% |
| 2023 · 2023-03-04 | Idaho | W 87–76 | 13:16 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 108.3% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-27 | Weber St | L 89–90 | 14:11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-25 | N Colorado | W 85–82 | 9:35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-18 | Idaho | W 72–50 | 17:44 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 40.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-16 | E Washington | L 55–72 | 6:35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 100.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-11 | Portland St | L 87–88 | 13:05 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 33.3% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-09 | CS Sacramento | W 77–55 | 12:28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-06 | Idaho St | L 70–75 | 9:06 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 150.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-04 | Montana | L 66–67 | 5:55 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 62.5% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-02 | Montana St | L 68–69 | 9:50 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 83.3% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-28 | N Colorado | W 83–73 | 11:33 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 83.3% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-21 | E Washington | L 76–79 | 5:57 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 100.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-19 | Idaho | L 83–88 | 10:15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-14 | CS Sacramento | L 56–59 | 24:31 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 33.3% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-12 | Portland St | L 74–75 | 23:23 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1-9 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 11.1% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-07 | Montana St | L 54–69 | 10:12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-05 | Montana | W 75–74 | 9:18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | — |
| 2023 · 2022-12-31 | Weber St | L 60–76 | 16:19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 25.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-12-29 | Idaho St | L 53–79 | 14:17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-12-17 | Southern Utah | L 101–106 | 20:06 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3-11 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 31.8% |
| 2023 · 2022-12-10 | Utah Valley | L 75–80 | 19:48 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 33.3% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-22 | UTRGV | L 79–91 | 15:59 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 75.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-21 | Texas | L 48–73 | 21:37 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 16.7% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-18 | UC Santa Barbara | W 63–54 | 23:07 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 16.7% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-12 | Utah Valley | L 69–73 | 21:11 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 68.8% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-10 | Arizona St | L 68–84 | 8:27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-07 | Michigan St | L 55–73 | 5:06 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | — |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.