Liam Lloyd
Northern Arizona · 30 available appearances · 2023–2023 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
628:58 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 30
- Minutes per game
- 20:58
- Points per game
- 5.7
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 1.8 / 2.3
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 5.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
| Per 40 minutes | 10.9 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 3.7 |
| Season totals | 172 | 53 | 70 | 26 | 6 | 37 | 58 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 57–171 | 33.3% | 5.7 | 10.9 |
| 2P | 27–70 | 38.6%† | 2.3 | 4.5 |
| 3P | 30–101 | 29.7% | 3.4 | 6.4 |
| FT | 28–41 | 68.3% | 1.4 | 2.6 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42.1% | 45.5% | 59.1% | 24.0% | 1.89 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 21:06 | 20:58 | 4:16–38:06 | |
| Points | 7.0 | 5.7 | 0.0–16.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 47.7% | 34.8% | 0.0%–80.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 · 2023-03-08 | Montana St | L 78–85 | 12:24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-03-07 | Montana | W 83–71 | 17:18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 58.3% |
| 2023 · 2023-03-05 | E Washington | W 81–80 | 20:18 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 80.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-03-04 | Idaho | W 87–76 | 22:01 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 25.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-27 | Weber St | L 89–90 | 33:29 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-10 | 5-9 | 1-4 | 75.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-25 | N Colorado | W 85–82 | 21:45 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-18 | Idaho | W 72–50 | 19:30 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 20.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-16 | E Washington | L 55–72 | 25:27 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-10 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 35.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-11 | Portland St | L 87–88 | 25:48 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 80.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-09 | CS Sacramento | W 77–55 | 18:31 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 75.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-06 | Idaho St | L 70–75 | 15:38 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 70.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-04 | Montana | L 66–67 | 9:41 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-02-02 | Montana St | L 68–69 | 6:49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-28 | N Colorado | W 83–73 | 11:57 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-21 | E Washington | L 76–79 | 10:44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-19 | Idaho | L 83–88 | 18:16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 20.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-14 | CS Sacramento | L 56–59 | 21:28 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-12 | Portland St | L 74–75 | 25:55 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2-9 | 2-3 | 5-6 | 33.3% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-07 | Montana St | L 54–69 | 18:33 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 41.7% |
| 2023 · 2023-01-05 | Montana | W 75–74 | 37:46 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 6-8 | 43.8% |
| 2023 · 2022-12-31 | Weber St | L 60–76 | 20:32 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-12-29 | Idaho St | L 53–79 | 4:16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-12-17 | Southern Utah | L 101–106 | 15:45 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 20.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-12-10 | Utah Valley | L 75–80 | 18:47 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 33.3% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-22 | UTRGV | L 79–91 | 25:29 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-10 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 50.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-21 | Texas | L 48–73 | 19:51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-18 | UC Santa Barbara | W 63–54 | 28:10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 45.5% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-12 | Utah Valley | L 69–73 | 35:17 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-12 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 50.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-10 | Arizona St | L 68–84 | 38:06 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-10 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 50.0% |
| 2023 · 2022-11-07 | Michigan St | L 55–73 | 29:27 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-13 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 38.5% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.