Nendah Tarke
Coppin St · 23 available appearances · 2022–2022 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
750:02 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 23
- Minutes per game
- 32:37
- Points per game
- 13.2
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 6.7 / 2.5
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 13.2 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 |
| Per 40 minutes | 16.2 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 |
| Season totals | 303 | 153 | 57 | 67 | 6 | 61 | 51 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 98–251 | 39.0% | 10.9 | 13.4 |
| 2P | 71–155 | 45.8% | 6.7 | 8.3 |
| 3P | 27–96 | 28.1% | 4.2 | 5.1 |
| FT | 80–118 | 67.8% | 5.1 | 6.3 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44.4% | 50.0% | 38.2% | 47.0% | 0.93 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 32:35 | 32:37 | 19:55–38:30 | |
| Points | 14.6 | 13.2 | 7.0–27.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 37.8% | 44.4% | 12.5%–80.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 · 2022-03-12 | Norfolk St | L 57–72 | 36:52 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-16 | 1-8 | 3-6 | 40.6% |
| 2022 · 2022-02-21 | Howard | W 86–82 | 36:19 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5-10 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 60.0% |
| 2022 · 2022-02-19 | Norfolk St | L 59–89 | 31:19 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-14 | 1-7 | 9-13 | 32.1% |
| 2022 · 2022-02-14 | NC Central | L 74–77 | 38:30 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2-10 | 0-4 | 10-10 | 20.0% |
| 2022 · 2022-02-12 | S Carolina St | L 58–66 | 19:55 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3-11 | 2-8 | 3-4 | 36.4% |
| 2022 · 2022-02-05 | NC Central | L 68–69 | 33:33 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5-10 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 55.0% |
| 2022 · 2022-02-02 | Delaware St | W 59–57 | 35:10 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-10 | 2-5 | 3-6 | 50.0% |
| 2022 · 2022-01-29 | MD E Shore | L 61–64 | 37:26 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1-8 | 0-3 | 8-10 | 12.5% |
| 2022 · 2022-01-24 | Howard | W 83–81 | 34:28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7-15 | 2-4 | 3-6 | 53.3% |
| 2022 · 2022-01-22 | Norfolk St | L 77–84 | 31:34 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10-16 | 3-5 | 4-6 | 71.9% |
| 2022 · 2021-12-14 | Drexel | L 69–76 | 29:33 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 3-7 | 42.9% |
| 2022 · 2021-12-11 | Towson | L 75–89 | 35:28 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-15 | 2-7 | 3-5 | 40.0% |
| 2022 · 2021-12-08 | G Washington | L 62–75 | 28:26 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 66.7% |
| 2022 · 2021-12-03 | Cornell | L 77–92 | 32:13 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-8 | 0-3 | 4-7 | 25.0% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-27 | East Carolina | L 68–70 | 37:48 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7-18 | 2-8 | 4-4 | 44.4% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-24 | Canisius | L 75–76 | 35:02 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-12 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 37.5% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-22 | Cleveland St | L 62–65 | 37:11 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-14 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 46.4% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-19 | Virginia | L 52–68 | 28:27 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 50.0% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-15 | UNC Greensboro | L 48–55 | 29:27 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 36.4% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-13 | Connecticut | L 54–89 | 21:13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 80.0% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-12 | Rider | L 69–81 | 37:24 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 4-9 | 57.1% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-10 | DePaul | L 72–97 | 31:50 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 50.0% |
| 2022 · 2021-11-09 | Loyola-Chicago | L 45–103 | 30:54 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-8 | 0-2 | 5-7 | 12.5% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.