Mitch Hahn
NE Omaha · 20 available appearances · 2019–2019
Logged performance
641:14 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 20
- Minutes per game
- 32:04
- Points per game
- 12.8
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 6.7 / 1.8
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 12.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| Per 40 minutes | 15.9 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.0 |
| Season totals | 255 | 134 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 32 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 97–208 | 46.6% | 10.4 | 13.0 |
| 2P | 66–123 | 53.7% | 6.2 | 7.7 |
| 3P | 31–85 | 36.5% | 4.3 | 5.3 |
| FT | 30–36 | 83.3% | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54.1% | 57.0% | 40.9% | 17.3% | 1.16 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this season's identity is not linked to a 2025–26 season.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 35:58 | 32:04 | 19:44–39:01 | |
| Points | 13.8 | 12.8 | 3.0–22.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 47.6% | 52.6% | 21.4%–84.6% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 · 2019-03-12 | N Dakota St | L 63–73 | 39:01 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-14 | 1-6 | 3-3 | 46.4% |
| 2019 · 2019-03-11 | PFW | W 61–60 | 35:17 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-14 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 50.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-03-09 | North Dakota | W 81–76 | 36:55 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 50.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-03-02 | Denver | W 86–76 | 36:05 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 66.7% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-23 | N Dakota St | W 58–50 | 32:32 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 25.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-20 | W Illinois | W 77–63 | 30:49 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-8 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 68.8% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-16 | PFW | W 74–71 | 35:02 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-13 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 42.3% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-14 | S Dakota St | W 85–84 | 38:53 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9-13 | 4-5 | 0-2 | 84.6% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-03 | North Dakota | W 90–72 | 30:45 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7-11 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 63.6% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-26 | S Dakota St | L 73–83 | 34:30 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-10 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 50.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-20 | South Dakota | W 75–68 | 32:05 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-12 | 3-7 | 4-4 | 45.8% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-17 | W Illinois | W 80–71 | 30:51 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-13 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 42.3% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-10 | North Dakota | W 92–91 | 28:14 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-10 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 65.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-02 | N Dakota St | W 90–77 | 33:17 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8-12 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 83.3% |
| 2019 · 2018-12-28 | Denver | W 91–84 | 30:01 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-12 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 62.5% |
| 2019 · 2018-12-19 | UC Santa Barbara | W 85–74 | 29:42 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 71.4% |
| 2019 · 2018-12-08 | Oregon | L 61–84 | 27:54 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 33.3% |
| 2019 · 2018-11-28 | Arizona St | L 71–89 | 27:48 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 40.0% |
| 2019 · 2018-11-26 | Iowa St | L 55–82 | 19:44 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 21.4% |
| 2019 · 2018-11-20 | Bethune-Cookman | W 76–56 | 31:49 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4-10 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 40.0% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.