Tramaine Isabell Jr.
St Louis · 26 available appearances · 2019–2019
Logged performance
849:55 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 26
- Minutes per game
- 32:41
- Points per game
- 13.8
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 3.8 / 3.4
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 13.8 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| Per 40 minutes | 16.9 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 1.9 |
| Season totals | 360 | 99 | 88 | 30 | 2 | 73 | 41 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 123–296 | 41.6% | 11.4 | 13.9 |
| 2P | 86–177 | 48.6% | 6.8 | 8.3 |
| 3P | 37–119 | 31.1% | 4.6 | 5.6 |
| FT | 77–111 | 69.4% | 4.3 | 5.2 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47.8% | 52.2% | 40.2% | 37.5% | 1.21 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this season's identity is not linked to a 2025–26 season.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 36:50 | 32:41 | 20:00–39:56 | |
| Points | 21.6 | 13.8 | 2.0–39.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 56.7% | 44.5% | 16.7%–65.4% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 · 2019-03-22 | Virginia Tech | L 52–66 | 37:58 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4-12 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 45.8% |
| 2019 · 2019-03-15 | Dayton | W 64–55 | 37:01 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9-18 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 61.1% |
| 2019 · 2019-03-14 | Richmond | W 71–68 | 37:59 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7-13 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 65.4% |
| 2019 · 2019-03-06 | Duquesne | W 85–75 | 38:12 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12-25 | 5-6 | 10-16 | 58.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-03-02 | George Mason | W 81–71 | 33:02 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7-15 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 53.3% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-26 | VCU | L 65–71 | 31:58 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-13 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 46.2% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-23 | Dayton | L 62–70 | 39:56 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10-18 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 61.1% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-16 | La Salle | W 62–49 | 34:16 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8-13 | 1-3 | 6-9 | 65.4% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-13 | G Washington | W 73–58 | 35:00 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5-11 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 54.5% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-08 | St Joseph's PA | L 61–91 | 34:27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-13 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 50.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-05 | Dayton | W 73–60 | 35:25 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-10 | 0-4 | 5-5 | 30.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-02-02 | Rhode Island | L 54–65 | 30:43 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 33.3% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-30 | Richmond | L 81–84 | 25:01 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 25.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-26 | Davidson | L 53–54 | 36:08 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3-9 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 44.4% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-23 | Duquesne | L 73–77 | 33:45 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3-10 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 30.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-18 | St Joseph's PA | W 68–57 | 30:17 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2-11 | 0-5 | 4-5 | 18.2% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-12 | La Salle | W 71–64 | 26:30 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 44.4% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-09 | Massachusetts | W 65–62 | 37:48 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-11 | 1-5 | 6-8 | 50.0% |
| 2019 · 2019-01-06 | Rhode Island | W 60–53 | 38:22 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-12 | 1-6 | 2-4 | 45.8% |
| 2019 · 2018-12-22 | Florida St | L 59–81 | 28:26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 30.0% |
| 2019 · 2018-12-19 | NC Central | W 74–65 | 24:22 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 56.3% |
| 2019 · 2018-12-05 | S Illinois | L 56–61 | 23:45 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-11 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 36.4% |
| 2019 · 2018-12-01 | Butler | W 64–52 | 31:13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 8-10 | 16.7% |
| 2019 · 2018-11-21 | Pittsburgh | L 73–75 | 20:00 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 40.0% |
| 2019 · 2018-11-10 | Troy | W 62–58 | 36:26 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | 2-6 | 6-9 | 50.0% |
| 2019 · 2018-11-06 | SE Missouri St | W 75–65 | 31:55 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6-13 | 0-6 | 6-11 | 46.2% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.