Tramaine Isabell Jr.
Drexel · 19 available appearances · 2018–2018
Logged performance
644:55 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 19
- Minutes per game
- 33:57
- Points per game
- 20.7
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 7.3 / 3.2
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 20.7 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 1.8 |
| Per 40 minutes | 24.4 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 2.1 |
| Season totals | 393 | 139 | 61 | 24 | 0 | 60 | 34 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 139–297 | 46.8% | 15.6 | 18.4 |
| 2P | 106–197 | 53.8% | 10.4 | 12.2 |
| 3P | 33–100 | 33.0% | 5.3 | 6.2 |
| FT | 82–113 | 72.6% | 5.9 | 7.0 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52.4% | 56.7% | 33.7% | 38.0% | 1.02 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this season's identity is not linked to a 2025–26 season.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 35:20 | 33:57 | 23:22–42:42 | |
| Points | 21.8 | 20.7 | 8.0–40.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 46.3% | 51.4% | 33.3%–76.1% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 · 2018-03-04 | Col Charleston | L 59–66 | 38:17 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4-14 | 2-7 | 4-6 | 35.7% |
| 2018 · 2018-03-03 | James Madison | W 70–62 | 37:33 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5-17 | 2-6 | 12-14 | 35.3% |
| 2018 · 2018-02-22 | Delaware | W 85–83 | 35:46 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11-24 | 3-8 | 5-6 | 52.1% |
| 2018 · 2018-02-15 | Northeastern | L 69–75 | 34:12 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10-17 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 61.8% |
| 2018 · 2018-02-10 | Col Charleston | L 67–89 | 30:50 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7-15 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 46.7% |
| 2018 · 2018-02-08 | Towson | L 92–94 | 42:42 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11-22 | 3-11 | 7-10 | 56.8% |
| 2018 · 2018-02-03 | William & Mary | W 91–79 | 36:25 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8-14 | 3-5 | 4-6 | 67.9% |
| 2018 · 2018-02-01 | James Madison | W 76–74 | 35:41 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 44.4% |
| 2018 · 2018-01-27 | Northeastern | W 68–67 | 36:53 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8-20 | 1-5 | 4-8 | 42.5% |
| 2018 · 2018-01-25 | Elon | W 83–79 | 33:33 | 40 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14-23 | 7-11 | 5-7 | 76.1% |
| 2018 · 2018-01-20 | James Madison | L 73–75 | 23:22 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5-14 | 2-5 | 9-10 | 42.9% |
| 2018 · 2018-01-11 | Delaware | L 66–72 | 33:08 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7-15 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 46.7% |
| 2018 · 2018-01-07 | William & Mary | L 63–85 | 24:04 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-11 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 63.6% |
| 2018 · 2018-01-05 | Col Charleston | W 87–82 | 25:38 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 6-9 | 44.4% |
| 2018 · 2017-12-18 | Quinnipiac | W 72–71 | 40:00 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7-12 | 1-5 | 8-10 | 62.5% |
| 2018 · 2017-12-10 | Robert Morris | L 60–74 | 30:03 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-11 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 45.5% |
| 2018 · 2017-11-29 | Lafayette | W 68–67 | 39:59 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7-15 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 56.7% |
| 2018 · 2017-11-25 | NJIT | L 53–65 | 26:52 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5-15 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 33.3% |
| 2018 · 2017-11-19 | Drake | L 88–90 | 39:57 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11-20 | 3-8 | 7-9 | 62.5% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.