La Salle · Available Seasons
Current Season Results and Players
| Season | Team | Conf. | W–L | Rated | ORtg | DRtg | Tempo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Salle | A-10 | 8–23 | 31 | 98.5 | 110.5 | 67.9 |
| 2025 | La Salle | A-10 | 13–19 | 32 | 99.8 | 106.3 | 70.7 |
| 2024 | La Salle | A-10 | 15–17 | 32 | 102.3 | 105.8 | 68.9 |
| 2023 | La Salle | A-10 | 15–19 | 34 | 99.2 | 103.1 | 69.6 |
| 2022 | La Salle | A-10 | 11–19 | 30 | 96.2 | 102.0 | 69.3 |
| 2021 | La Salle | A-10 | 8–16 | 24 | 95.1 | 104.1 | 70.7 |
| 2020 | La Salle | A-10 | 15–15 | 30 | 96.3 | 99.1 | 69.7 |
| 2019 | La Salle | A-10 | 10–21 | 31 | 97.1 | 104.1 | 69.5 |
| 2018 | La Salle | A-10 | 13–19 | 32 | 102.8 | 104.0 | 69.0 |
| 2017 | La Salle | A-10 | 15–15 | 30 | 107.5 | 109.0 | 69.1 |
| 2016 | La Salle | A-10 | 8–22 | 30 | 95.1 | 111.2 | 66.8 |
| 2015 | La Salle | A-10 | 17–16 | 33 | 96.8 | 95.3 | 64.3 |
| 2014 | La Salle | A-10 | 15–16 | 31 | 102.2 | 103.2 | 65.2 |
| 2013 | La Salle | A-10 | 24–10 | 34 | 107.6 | 99.1 | 66.5 |
| 2012 | La Salle | A-10 | 21–13 | 33 | 105.8 | 95.4 | 68.7 |
| 2011 | La Salle | A-10 | 15–18 | 33 | 103.9 | 106.3 | 71.8 |
| 2010 | La Salle | A-10 | 12–18 | 30 | 101.8 | 105.8 | 69.1 |
| 2009 | La Salle | A-10 | 18–13 | 31 | 103.2 | 99.8 | 67.9 |
| 2008 | La Salle | A-10 | 14–17 | 31 | 103.5 | 105.5 | 70.8 |
| 2007 | La Salle | A-10 | 10–20 | 30 | 105.2 | 109.6 | 68.1 |
| 2006 | La Salle | A-10 | 18–10 | 28 | 104.3 | 98.5 | 65.0 |
| 2005 | La Salle | A-10 | 10–19 | 29 | 95.9 | 104.4 | 63.9 |
| 2004 | La Salle | A-10 | 10–20 | 30 | 98.4 | 105.7 | 65.9 |
| 2003 | La Salle | A-10 | 12–17 | 29 | 99.1 | 103.6 | 68.6 |
| 2002 | La Salle | A-10 | 15–17 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2001 | La Salle | A-10 | 12–17 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2000 | La Salle | A-10 | 11–17 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1999 | La Salle | A-10 | 13–15 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1998 | La Salle | A-10 | 9–18 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1997 | La Salle | A-10 | 10–17 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1996 | La Salle | A-10 | 6–24 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1995 | La Salle | MWCo | 13–14 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1994 | La Salle | MWCo | 10–16 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1993 | La Salle | MWCo | 13–13 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1992 | La Salle | MAAC | 20–11 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1991 | La Salle | MAAC | 19–10 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1990 | La Salle | MAAC | 30–2 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1989 | La Salle | MAAC | 26–6 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1988 | La Salle | MAAC | 23–10 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1987 | La Salle | MAAC | 20–13 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1986 | La Salle | MAAC | 14–14 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 1985 | La Salle | MAAC | 15–13 | 0 | — | — | — |