Harris Mansell
Rider · 26 available appearances · 2009–2009 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
829:00 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 26
- Minutes per game
- 31:53
- Points per game
- 11.5
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 3.8 / 1.5
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 11.5 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
| Per 40 minutes | 14.4 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 3.1 |
| Season totals | 299 | 100 | 38 | 32 | 8 | 31 | 64 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 97–250 | 38.8% | 9.6 | 12.1 |
| 2P | 43–93 | 46.2%† | 3.6 | 4.5 |
| 3P | 54–157 | 34.4% | 6.0 | 7.6 |
| FT | 51–65 | 78.5% | 2.5 | 3.1 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49.6% | 53.7% | 62.8% | 26.0% | 1.23 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 33:24 | 31:53 | 26:00–43:00 | |
| Points | 10.4 | 11.5 | 2.0–22.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 46.7% | 49.1% | 0.0%–86.4% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 · 2009-03-17 | Liberty | L 64–79 | 27:00 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 30.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-03-08 | Niagara | L 89–93 | 43:00 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-11 | 2-9 | 2-2 | 36.4% |
| 2009 · 2009-03-07 | St Peter's | W 67–58 | 39:00 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3-9 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 50.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-03-01 | Fairfield | W 73–69 | 32:00 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 2-6 | 5-5 | 60.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-26 | Loyola MD | W 77–75 | 26:00 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 57.1% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-21 | UMBC | W 71–65 | 26:00 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 7-9 | 57.1% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-18 | Niagara | W 90–87 | 28:00 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7-11 | 5-8 | 3-4 | 86.4% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-15 | Manhattan | L 68–73 | 31:00 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 21.4% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-13 | St Peter's | L 64–65 | 35:00 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-16 | 4-12 | 2-2 | 43.8% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-09 | Marist | W 74–61 | 33:00 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-07 | Siena | W 90–88 | 29:00 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 72.2% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-01 | Canisius | W 68–55 | 28:00 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-30 | Loyola MD | L 61–75 | 37:00 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-13 | 2-9 | 5-5 | 23.1% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-25 | St Peter's | W 78–67 | 28:00 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3-9 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 33.3% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-23 | Fairfield | W 66–49 | 36:00 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 78.6% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-17 | Niagara | L 70–84 | 35:00 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6-9 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 83.3% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-15 | Canisius | L 66–84 | 30:00 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 50.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-09 | Siena | L 81–91 | 35:00 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-18 | 3-11 | 2-3 | 47.2% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-04 | Marist | W 76–65 | 34:00 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-10 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 65.0% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-17 | La Salle | L 75–92 | 30:00 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 33.3% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-10 | Monmouth NJ | W 66–54 | 29:00 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-14 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 32.1% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-07 | Manhattan | W 76–73 | 30:00 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-12 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 50.0% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-03 | Rutgers | L 62–66 | 37:00 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-14 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 28.6% |
| 2009 · 2008-11-29 | CS Northridge | W 85–72 | 32:00 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 5-5 | 56.3% |
| 2009 · 2008-11-23 | Lafayette | W 84–77 | 26:00 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8-14 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 71.4% |
| 2009 · 2008-11-14 | St Joseph's PA | L 57–69 | 33:00 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 60.0% |
ESPN player box scores via frozen SportsDataverse releases; games corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, final scores and overtime. Native athlete identities verified against roster evidence.