Courtney Pigram
ETSU · 32 available appearances · 2009–2009 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
1113:00 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 32
- Minutes per game
- 34:47
- Points per game
- 17.5
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 3.1 / 3.8
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 17.5 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 2.0 |
| Per 40 minutes | 20.1 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| Season totals | 559 | 100 | 123 | 55 | 6 | 106 | 65 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 199–512 | 38.9% | 16.0 | 18.4 |
| 2P | 125–287 | 43.6% | 9.0 | 10.3 |
| 3P | 74–225 | 32.9% | 7.0 | 8.1 |
| FT | 87–118 | 73.7% | 3.7 | 4.2 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46.1% | 49.6% | 43.9% | 23.0% | 1.16 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 37:24 | 34:47 | 16:00–44:00 | |
| Points | 21.8 | 17.5 | 2.0–39.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 46.4% | 43.0% | 11.1%–82.1% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 · 2009-03-20 | Pittsburgh | L 62–72 | 40:00 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7-23 | 2-10 | 1-2 | 34.8% |
| 2009 · 2009-03-07 | Jacksonville | W 85–68 | 39:00 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3-12 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 33.3% |
| 2009 · 2009-03-06 | Belmont | W 88–74 | 36:00 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9-19 | 5-10 | 7-8 | 60.5% |
| 2009 · 2009-03-04 | Stetson | W 90–76 | 35:00 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-15 | 3-9 | 2-2 | 43.3% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-28 | Mercer | W 103–81 | 37:00 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13-30 | 10-23 | 2-2 | 60.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-26 | Kennesaw | W 81–46 | 31:00 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5-14 | 1-6 | 5-5 | 39.3% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-23 | Campbell | L 62–68 | 16:00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-8 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 12.5% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-19 | SC Upstate | W 66–61 | 31:00 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1-9 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 11.1% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-16 | Lipscomb | L 91–96 | 32:00 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3-12 | 1-7 | 2-2 | 29.2% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-14 | Belmont | L 73–76 | 36:00 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5-16 | 3-10 | 1-3 | 40.6% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-09 | Stetson | L 63–64 | 38:00 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-19 | 2-6 | 3-7 | 36.8% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-07 | FGCU | W 102–78 | 34:00 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11-23 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 54.3% |
| 2009 · 2009-02-01 | North Florida | W 67–64 | 36:00 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-11 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 36.4% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-30 | Jacksonville | L 72–82 | 31:00 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3-9 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 38.9% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-26 | SC Upstate | W 82–72 | 37:00 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4-12 | 1-4 | 13-14 | 37.5% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-22 | Campbell | W 79–60 | 33:00 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3-11 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 27.3% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-19 | Belmont | W 87–57 | 35:00 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9-21 | 3-10 | 3-5 | 50.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-17 | Lipscomb | W 85–82 | 44:00 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8-18 | 2-6 | 8-8 | 50.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-12 | FGCU | L 61–64 | 34:00 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3-14 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 25.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-10 | Stetson | W 73–67 | 16:00 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 25.0% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-05 | North Florida | W 88–57 | 29:00 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9-14 | 5-9 | 1-1 | 82.1% |
| 2009 · 2009-01-03 | Jacksonville | W 84–82 | 37:00 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14-22 | 5-7 | 6-6 | 75.0% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-30 | Morehead St | L 61–71 | 39:00 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9-21 | 1-8 | 4-5 | 45.2% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-23 | Kennesaw | W 76–62 | 40:00 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-13 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 46.2% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-17 | Chattanooga | W 82–70 | 40:00 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9-23 | 6-18 | 0-0 | 52.2% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-13 | Appalachian St | W 89–70 | 36:00 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12-22 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 63.6% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-05 | Mercer | W 81–61 | 35:00 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5-15 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 33.3% |
| 2009 · 2008-12-02 | Marshall | W 76–72 | 35:00 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-11 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 27.3% |
| 2009 · 2008-11-29 | Bradley | L 69–82 | 37:00 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11-20 | 4-12 | 1-2 | 65.0% |
| 2009 · 2008-11-24 | Tennessee Tech | W 78–65 | 40:00 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-11 | 3-5 | 7-9 | 68.2% |
| 2009 · 2008-11-16 | Hofstra | L 75–76 | 36:00 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-21 | 2-9 | 5-6 | 33.3% |
| 2009 · 2008-11-15 | SIUE | W 65–62 | 38:00 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6-15 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 40.0% |
ESPN player box scores via frozen SportsDataverse releases; games corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, final scores and overtime. Native athlete identities verified against roster evidence.