Aundre Jackson
Loyola-Chicago · 16 available appearances · 2017–2017 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
385:03 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 16
- Minutes per game
- 24:04
- Points per game
- 14.5
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 4.1 / 0.9
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 14.5 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
| Per 40 minutes | 24.1 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
| Season totals | 232 | 65 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 48 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 90–142 | 63.4% | 8.9 | 14.8 |
| 2P | 84–127 | 66.1% | 7.9 | 13.2 |
| 3P | 6–15 | 40.0%† | 0.9 | 1.6 |
| FT | 46–65 | 70.8% | 4.1 | 6.8 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65.5% | 68.0% | 10.6% | 45.8% | 0.52 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 23:21 | 24:04 | 7:41–30:15 | |
| Points | 15.2 | 14.5 | 4.0–22.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 71.5% | 66.1% | 40.0%–100.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 · 2017-02-19 | Illinois St | L 63–65 | 26:48 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 75.0% |
| 2017 · 2017-02-15 | Indiana St | W 64–46 | 26:50 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-12 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 66.7% |
| 2017 · 2017-02-08 | Evansville | L 58–60 | 12:46 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 83.3% |
| 2017 · 2017-01-31 | Missouri St | L 81–82 | 24:57 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 62.5% |
| 2017 · 2017-01-21 | Evansville | W 67–61 | 25:25 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7-10 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 70.0% |
| 2017 · 2017-01-18 | Northern Iowa | L 69–72 | 29:57 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 71.4% |
| 2017 · 2017-01-15 | Missouri St | W 77–71 | 26:20 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 8-9 | 58.3% |
| 2017 · 2017-01-04 | Northern Iowa | W 77–66 | 7:41 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 50.0% |
| 2017 · 2017-01-01 | Illinois St | L 59–81 | 22:42 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 40.0% |
| 2017 · 2016-12-20 | Toledo | L 70–74 | 24:03 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9-15 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 66.7% |
| 2017 · 2016-12-17 | IL Chicago | W 81–75 | 30:15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5-11 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 45.5% |
| 2017 · 2016-12-10 | WI Milwaukee | W 72–56 | 23:27 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 100.0% |
| 2017 · 2016-12-07 | Wright St | W 77–64 | 24:28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 80.0% |
| 2017 · 2016-11-30 | Norfolk St | W 75–62 | 28:46 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7-14 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 50.0% |
| 2017 · 2016-11-21 | Washington St | W 88–79 | 24:53 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 75.0% |
| 2017 · 2016-11-11 | Alcorn St | W 69–44 | 25:45 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 63.6% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.