Andre Hardy
CS Fullerton · 13 available appearances · 2011–2011 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
365:27 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 13
- Minutes per game
- 28:07
- Points per game
- 10.2
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 8.6 / 0.9
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 10.2 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.4 |
| Per 40 minutes | 14.4 | 12.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 4.8 |
| Season totals | 132 | 112 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 44 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 44–102 | 43.1% | 7.8 | 11.2 |
| 2P | 44–102 | 43.1% | 7.8 | 11.2 |
| 3P | 0–0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| FT | 44–75 | 58.7% | 5.8 | 8.2 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43.1% | 48.9% | 0.0% | 73.5% | 0.50 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 26:51 | 28:07 | 9:11–35:52 | |
| Points | 8.2 | 10.2 | 2.0–19.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 33.7% | 39.9% | 0.0%–75.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 · 2011-03-10 | CS Northridge | L 54–75 | 9:11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-03-03 | Pacific | W 82–80 | 29:56 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 50.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-26 | Cal Poly | L 70–75 | 29:38 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 28.6% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-10 | CS Northridge | L 68–70 | 35:52 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 9-11 | 50.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-05 | UC Riverside | L 69–70 | 29:39 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 40.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-29 | Long Beach St | L 60–75 | 34:23 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 30.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-25 | CS Bakersfield | L 75–77 | 25:02 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 33.3% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-19 | Long Beach St | W 89–87 | 33:53 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 75.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-15 | CS Northridge | L 65–89 | 28:58 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 14.3% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-13 | Cal Poly | L 54–58 | 25:55 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 55.6% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-08 | UC Riverside | W 83–77 | 34:24 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 41.7% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-30 | Pacific | W 54–51 | 25:46 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 50.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-22 | Montana | L 57–71 | 22:50 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 50.0% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.