Tolga Cerrah
Radford · 18 available appearances · 2011–2011 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
513:56 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 18
- Minutes per game
- 28:33
- Points per game
- 8.1
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 5.8 / 0.6
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 8.1 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3.1 |
| Per 40 minutes | 11.4 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 4.3 |
| Season totals | 146 | 105 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 31 | 55 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 56–115 | 48.7% | 6.4 | 9.0 |
| 2P | 56–115 | 48.7% | 6.4 | 9.0 |
| 3P | 0–0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| FT | 34–58 | 58.6% | 3.2 | 4.5 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48.7% | 51.9% | 0.0% | 50.4% | 0.35 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 31:24 | 28:33 | 16:46–37:45 | |
| Points | 9.2 | 8.1 | 2.0–16.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 49.1% | 46.9% | 20.0%–83.3% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 · 2011-02-19 | William & Mary | L 52–84 | 36:20 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 40.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-12 | VMI | L 58–71 | 34:39 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 63.6% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-10 | Liberty | L 71–79 | 21:06 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 66.7% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-05 | High Point | L 70–72 | 30:27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 50.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-01 | Winthrop | W 67–66 | 34:27 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 25.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-29 | Coastal Car | L 63–86 | 24:21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 66.7% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-27 | Charleston So | L 62–70 | 34:03 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 57.1% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-20 | Winthrop | L 58–74 | 22:42 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 42.9% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-15 | Liberty | L 53–61 | 37:21 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 22.2% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-13 | VMI | L 71–105 | 19:59 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 57.1% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-08 | High Point | W 64–59 | 31:11 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 40.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-02 | Charleston So | L 58–73 | 37:45 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 83.3% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-31 | Coastal Car | L 59–77 | 28:32 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 40.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-22 | Florida | L 55–66 | 26:09 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 25.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-18 | UNC Wilmington | L 50–64 | 36:04 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 60.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-11 | James Madison | L 57–78 | 20:32 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 25.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-07 | Virginia | L 44–54 | 21:32 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 60.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-11-27 | Charlotte | L 52–73 | 16:46 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 20.0% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.