Stan Dulaire
Sacred Heart · 18 available appearances · 2011–2011 · Linked seasons and observed career performance
Logged performance
509:52 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 18
- Minutes per game
- 28:20
- Points per game
- 8.4
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 5.8 / 0.8
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 8.4 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| Per 40 minutes | 11.8 | 8.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 2.5 |
| Season totals | 151 | 105 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 34 | 32 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 56–102 | 54.9% | 5.7 | 8.0 |
| 2P | 56–102 | 54.9% | 5.7 | 8.0 |
| 3P | 0–0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| FT | 39–74 | 52.7% | 4.1 | 5.8 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54.9% | 56.1% | 0.0% | 72.5% | 0.41 |
Accepted logged appearances only; absent games are not zeroes. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25). Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Speculative compensationβ
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons. The logs on this page are from seasons before 2025–26. A speculative best guess with an 80% range exists for 2025–26 only, for players on a modelled team; this player's by-season table below shows it for 2025–26 if one is published, and the linked athlete page has the full card.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
Game log
| Measure | Graphic | Last five | Listed games | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes | 28:43 | 28:20 | 20:29–35:32 | |
| Points | 8.2 | 8.4 | 3.0–12.0 | |
| Game eFG% | 65.7% | 59.5% | 7.7%–100.0% |
| Season and date | Opponent | Result | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF | FG | 3P | FT | eFG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 · 2011-02-26 | Monmouth NJ | W 88–66 | 25:22 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 100.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-19 | Bryant | W 83–77 | 29:32 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 40.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-17 | Central Conn | L 56–57 | 23:15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 80.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-14 | Quinnipiac | L 48–55 | 35:05 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 75.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-09 | Quinnipiac | L 54–59 | 30:22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 33.3% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-05 | St Francis NY | L 51–78 | 25:07 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 60.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-02-03 | LIU Brooklyn | L 69–81 | 31:18 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 66.7% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-20 | Mt St Mary's | L 45–61 | 25:03 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 60.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-15 | Bryant | L 59–72 | 22:25 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7.7% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-13 | Central Conn | L 75–88 | 27:09 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 80.0% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-08 | Monmouth NJ | W 80–65 | 35:13 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 5-10 | 37.5% |
| 2011 · 2011-01-02 | Holy Cross | W 77–75 | 20:29 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 25.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-21 | Providence | L 76–84 | 27:29 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-11 | Stony Brook | W 75–66 | 35:32 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 71.4% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-08 | Hartford | W 56–55 | 33:00 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 80.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-06 | Lafayette | L 71–76 | 27:09 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 75.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-12-02 | Mt St Mary's | L 52–66 | 24:10 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 50.0% |
| 2011 · 2010-11-23 | New Hampshire | W 50–42 | 32:12 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 80.0% |
Secondary NCAA-derived SportsDataverse archive; reconstructed player statistics. Corroborated against Kaggle dates, participants, scores and overtime; incomplete identity coverage is retained.