Pavle Kuzmanovic
Only corroborated player-season records; not complete career coverage.
Observed career performance
395:43 minutes logged
- Games logged
- 45
- Minutes per game
- 8:48
- Points per game
- 2.1
- Rebounds / assists per game
- 0.7 / 0.5
| Basis | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per game | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| Per 40 minutes | 9.7 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.2 |
| Season totals | 96 | 30 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 22 |
| Shot | Made–att. | Pct | Att/G | Att/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG | 34–86 | 39.5%† | 1.9 | 8.7 |
| 2P | 17–38 | 44.7%† | 0.8 | 3.8 |
| 3P | 17–48 | 35.4%† | 1.1 | 4.9 |
| FT | 11–12 | 91.7%† | 0.3 | 1.2 |
| eFG% | Estimated TS% | 3PA / FGA | FTA / FGA | AST / TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49.4%† | 52.6%† | 55.8%† | 14.0%† | 0.79 |
Combined corroborated seasons only; not complete career coverage. † marks a rate on fewer attempts than the floor (field goal 100, three-point 50, free throw 25); the field-goal floor applies to the derived rates above. Floors are descriptive, not model output. Definitions
Linked seasons
| Season | Team | G | MPG | Pts | Reb | Ast | Pts/40 | 3P% | FT% | TS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 Pavle Kuzmanovic | Boise St | 4Few games | 8:08 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0%† | — | 33.3%† |
| 2022 Pavle Kuzmanovic | Boise St | 17 | 9:33 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 12.8 | 38.5%† | 88.9%† | 56.6%† |
| 2023 Pavle Kuzmanovic | Boise St | 18 | 7:28 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 9.2 | 40.0%† | 100.0%† | 56.7%† |
| 2024 Pavle Kuzmanovic | Ark Little Rock | 6Few games | 11:06 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.4 | 20.0%† | — | 37.5%† |
Career identity corroborated by repeated game, team and individual-statistic matches. Unlinked seasons are excluded.
Speculative compensation · 2025–26β
No speculative compensation is published for this player: there is no current-season team to read a pool from.
No revenue-sharing budget existed before the 2025–26 season, so no compensation figure is modelled for earlier seasons.
Model-implied value and speculative compensation by seasonβ
| Season | Team | Speculative compensation (best guess) | Compensation 80% range | Split role | Net | Range | Evidence | Range graphic. Position on one axis | Offense | Defense | Wins above replacement | On-court possessions | Sample and flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Not applicable | None: no budget that season | — | evaluation: examined, post hoc | No model-implied value is published: fewer than 300 on-court possessions, or the team’s games were outside the lineup audit. | Not applicable | |||||||
| 2023 | Boise St | None: no budget that season | — | evaluation: examined, post hoc | -0.3 | -1.4 to +0.6 | Limited evidence | +0.1 | -0.3 | +0.6range +0.4 to +0.7 | 451 | Limited evidence: 300 to 599 on-court possessions. Season detail | |
| 2022 | Boise St | None: no budget that season | — | development: in model selection | -0.5 | -1.1 to +0.2 | Limited evidence | +0.1 | -0.6 | Not computed for this season | 505 | Limited evidence: 300 to 599 on-court possessions. | |
| 2021 | Not applicable | None: no budget that season | — | development: in model selection | No model-implied value is published: fewer than 300 on-court possessions, or the team’s games were outside the lineup audit. | Not applicable | |||||||
Open circle: limited evidence. Filled circle: sufficient evidence. Vertical line: zero. This table makes no claim about change over time, so it has no change column or trend. Seasons 2011 to 2017 have a point value but no range, so none is shown. Compensation exists for 2025–26 only; earlier rows say that no budget existed. NIL methodology · Compensation methodology